>>Fullarton Wheelers - Open Events

Eglinton 10 TT ON 13/06/2012 at 19:00

Name Club Cat Gender   PB
1 Neil Walker Walkers Cycling Club 3 Male 21min 54sec
2 Robert Kelly Ayr Roads CC V Male 22min 12sec
3 john johnstone icarus racing V Male 22min 24sec
4 Lynne Wardrop Ayr Roads CC W Female 28min 03sec
5 Jack Brown VC Glasgow South 4 Male 26min 30sec
6 Geoff Smith Glasgow Couriers V Male 23min 18sec
7 Neil Campbell Ayr Roads CC 4 Male 22min 49sec
8 Alan Mooney Royal Albert CC V Male 24min 23sec
9 Jennifer Nicol Fullarton Wheelers W Female 35min 02sec
10 Brian Nicol Ayr Roads V Male 22min 50sec
11 eddie brown vc glasgow south V Male 28min 57sec
12 Iain McLeod Denny Road Club 4 Male 23min 52sec
13 Catherine Logan Walkers Cycling \club 4 Female 26min 37sec
14 mandy cullie St Christophers CC W Female 31min 42sec
15 Alexander Grant YOUNG Ayrodynamic Tri Club V Please select 22min 35sec
16 sandy wallace Sandy Wallace Cycles V Male 23min 28sec
17 Alastair Macfarlane Ayrodynamic V Male 24min 52sec
18 Alan Agnew Wallacehill cc 4 Male 27min 13sec
19 Gregor Grant Ayrodynamic TC V Male 22min 03sec
20 scott glasgow Glasgow Nightingale cc 4 Male 24min 02sec
21 CARLOS RIISE Shetland Wheelers V Male 19min 36sec
22 Thomas Gribbon Walkers CC V Male 25min 41sec
23 Dave Innes Fullarton wheelers 4 Male 25min 00sec
24 Kenneth Girvan Ayrodynamic Tri Club V Male 24min 30sec
25 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 4 Male 28min 57sec
26 Kenneth Armstrong Ayr Roads CC 3 Male 21min 05sec
27 Drew Clark Wallacehill V Male 24min 48sec
28 Charles Vincent Walkers Cycling 4 Male 23min 2sec
29 James Ryland Fullarton Wheelers V Male 21min 48sec
30 a j mccall fullarton wheelers V Male 25min 25sec
31 Gordon Stead Fullarton wheelers V Male 21min 37sec
32 Peter Forsythe Walkers CC V Male 25min 40sec
33 Christine McLean Shetland wheelers W Female 21min 29sec
34 craig gilmour Ayr Roads CC V Male 22min 00sec
35 Kevin Brown FWCC 4 Male 25min 01sec
36 Stephen Vaughan Kennoway RC V Male 24min 58sec
37 Michael Curran Fullarton Wheelers 4 Male 23min 59sec
38 Derek Walker East Kilbride RC Please select Male 22min 05sec
39 Isobel Fletcher Glasgow Wheelers CC V Female 25min 51sec
40 DAVID MILLAR Glasgow Couriers V Male 21min 16sec
41 Danny McShane Glasgow Road Club 3 Male 21min 59sec
42 Irene Connor VC Glasgow South 4 Male 24min 33sec
43 martin wilson vc glasgow south 4 Male 23min 05sec
44 EUAN Cleland Walkers Cycling Club 4 Male 26min 44sec
45 Alexander McAllister Ayr Roads CC V Male 22min 12sec
46 STEVEN CONNELL AYR0DYNAMIC TRI V Male 24min 30sec
47 Gordon Murdoch Team Cyclelane 1 Male 22min 20sec
48 Neill Kemp Glasgow Nightingale 4 Male 26min 47sec
49 michael robb ayr rds cc harry fairbairn 4 Male 21min 24sec
50 Toni McIntosh Ayr Roads CC W Female 24min 43sec
51 frank anderson west lothian clarion V Male 24min 16sec
52 W CRAIG VC Glasgow South V Male 28min 41sec
53 Stephen Hilbourne Fullarton Wheelers CC V Male 27min 26sec
54 Allan Maclean Glasgow Wheelers CC V Male 23min 08sec
55 Brian Loye Fullarton Wheelers 3 Male 21min 15sec
56 graeme crichton Glasgow Couriers 4 Male 25min 11sec
57 Alan Pratt Glasgow Couriers 4 Male 27min 30sec
58 Stephen Cassidy Fullarton Wheelers CC V Male 23min 29sec
59 James Cusick Glasgow Couriers V Male 20min 21sec
60 Mark Skilling Ayr Roads CC 3 Male 21min 39sec


TOTAL OF 60 ENTRIES.

Made up of 60 entries completed, 0 entries waiting for payment, and 0 entries being reviewed by site admin.

<--- Back to main events page