>>Fullarton Wheelers - Open Events

Bill Moore Memorial ON 20/05/2012 at 9.00

Name Club Cat Gender   PB
1 V Martin www.dooleys-cycles.co.uk V Female 24min 45sec
2 Brian Loye Fullarton Wheelers 3 Male 21min 15sec
3 david wards West Lothian Clarion V Male 21min 59sec
4 Stephen Cassidy Fullarton Wheelers CC V Male 23min 29sec
5 Craig Mcgowan pedal power rt 4 Male 23min 23sec
6 Wilson Kane EKRC V Male 22min 48sec
7 Christopher Staples Fullarton Wheelers V Male 21min 42sec
8 Neil Walker Walkers Cycling Club 3 Male 22min 04sec
9 Alan Mooney Royal Albert CC V Male 61min 59sec
10 James MacDonald Paisley Velo 4 Male 22min 21sec
11 Neil Campbell Ayr Roads CC 4 Male 22min 25sec
12 Darren Ridout walkers cycling club 4 Male 27min 34sec
13 Sean Gray Dooleys RT V Male 21min 30sec
14 Alan Jardine VC GLASGOW SOUTH V Male 25min 05sec
15 a j mccall fullarton wheelers V Male 29min 38sec
16 scott glasgow Glasgow Nightingale cc V Male 24min 01sec
17 Gordon Stead Fullarton wheelers V Male 21min 37sec
18 EUAN Cleland Walkers Cycling CC 4 Male 27min 45sec
19 Andrew McGhee Glasgow Couriers 4 Male 22min 23sec
20 GREGOR GRANT Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club V Male 22min 54sec
21 Alex McPhee www.dooleys-cycles.co.uk 4 Male 23min 30sec
22 Isobel Fletcher Glasgow Wheelers CC W Female 25min 51sec
23 Allan Maclean Glasgow Wheelers CC 3 Male 23min 03sec
24 Peter Beukelman Fullarton Wheelers CC 4 Male 30min 00sec
25 Charles Vincent Walkers Cycling 4 Male 23min 18sec
26 Andrew McKinlay Glasgow Couriers V Male 25min 36sec
27 James Ryland Fullarton Wheelers V Male 21min 48sec
28 Kevin Brown FWCC 4 Male 25min 01sec
29 Drew Clark Wallacehill CC V Male 25min 04sec
30 Sandy Muir walkers V Male 29min 48sec
31 Jennifer Nicol Fullarton Wheelers W Female 35min 02sec
32 Brian Nicol Ayr Roads V Male 22min 50sec
33 Charles Adams V c Glasgow south V Male 23min 28sec
34 Stephen Hilbourne Fullarton Wheelers CC V Male 28min 36sec
35 Robert Kelly Ayr Roads CC 4 Male 22min 12sec
36 Andrew Agnew Wallacehill cc 4 Male 29min 47sec
37 Alan Brown Dooleys V Male 22min 20sec
38 Bob Taylor Dooleys RT V Male 22min 15sec
39 Gary Wallace VC GLASGOW SOUTH 4 Male 26min 15sec
40 Ken Tree Deeside Thistle V Male 30min 0sec
41 martin wilson vc Glasgow south V Male 24min 18sec
42 Paul friel Glasgow Couriers 4 Male 21min 56sec
43 Michael Ferguson Johnstone Wheelers V Male 22min 57sec
44 Alastair Macfarlane Ayrodynamic V Male 25min 01sec
45 Matt Hennon Inverclyde Velo 4 Male 21min 28sec
46 Fred Connor V C Glasgow South V Male 25min 25sec
47 Thomas Gribbon walkers cc V Male 27min 33sec
48 James Cusick Glasgow Couriers V Male 20min 21sec
49 Ben Parkinson Here Come the Belgians 4 Male 26min 58sec
50 Jon Clarke Glasgow Wheelers 3 Male 21min 39sec
51 Craig Gilmour Falkirk Bike Club 4 Male 23min 19sec
52 Mark Ewing West Lothian Clarion V Male 21min 25sec
53 Alexander Grant YOUNG Ayrodynamic Tri Club V Male 22min 35sec
54 Toni McIntosh Ayr Roads CC W Female 26min 08sec
55 stephen cairns Perth United CC 4 Male 21min 46sec


TOTAL OF 55 ENTRIES.

Made up of 55 entries completed, 0 entries waiting for payment, and 0 entries being reviewed by site admin.

<--- Back to main events page