>>Fullarton Wheelers - Open Events

FWCC Spring 10 mile TT ON 23/04/2017 at 09:00

Name Club Cat Gender   PB
1 Frazer Bell Walkers Cycling Club S Male 23min 21sec
2 Rebecca Murdoch Walkers Cycling Club W Female 29min 30sec
3 Jon Clarke GTR V Male 21min 39sec
4 Paul Robinson Loudoun RC V Male 25min 00sec
5 IAN ANDERSON Walkers Cycling Club V Male 22min 12sec
6 michael robb Carrick cycling club S Male 21min 01sec
7 Andy Wilson GTR S Male 24min 30sec
8 David Fulton Carrick Cycling Club V Male 24min 31sec
9 Iain Duguid SVTTA V Male 21min 13sec
10 Mark Skilling Carrick CC V Male 20min 57sec
11 Graham Smith Law Wheelers V Male 21min 33sec
12 Andrew Wilson St christopher's CC V Male 27min 22sec
13 Karl Farmer VC Glasgow South S Male 22min 17sec
14 D L ROBB Walkers Cycling Club V Male 25min 10sec
15 Steven Grier Loudoun Road Club V Male 23min 50sec
16 Martin Smith St Christophers CC S Male 24min 10sec
17 Alan Holmes GTR V Male 19min 50sec
18 JOESPH hands Velo club vitesse S Male 22min 45sec
19 Gordon Stead Fullarton Wheelers V Male 21min 36sec
20 SIMON PORTER Walkers CC V Male 25min 19sec
21 Derek Gibb St christophers cc S Male 24min 48sec
22 Fiona Wallace Walkers W Female 30min 03sec
23 Sarah Williams West Lothian Clarion W Female 27min 23sec
24 robbie rae Lomond roads cc J Male 23min 34sec
25 Pamela Craig RCCK W Female 24min 40sec
26 Patrick Mullen Royal Albert V Male 26min 44sec
27 Paul Marshall Royal Albert CC S Male 24min 40sec
28 HARRY BRAWLEY AYR ROADS CC V Male 23min 57sec
29 Jim Seenan Fullarton Wheelers V Male 24min 54sec
30 Paul Keoghan Royal Albert CC V Male 22min 41sec
31 Brian Nicol Velo club Vitesse V Male 21min 09sec
32 Steven Smith Royal Albert CC V Male 23min 01sec
33 Jennifer Nicol Velo club Vitesse W Female 28min 32sec
34 Martin Shields Fullarton Wheelers V Male 24min 25sec
35 alan graham St Christophers V Male 24min 59sec
36 Duncan Macarthur ARCC V Male 23min 37sec
37 David Blockley RT23 V Male 23min 00sec
38 Darren Ridout Walkers Cycling Club S Male 26min 05sec
39 John Dunlop Loudoun RC S Male 21min 03sec
40 Gary Bratt Fruin Road Club V Male 22min 15sec
41 JOHN GALLAGHER Royal Albert cc V Male 25min 01sec
42 Alan McAulay St Christophers CC V Male 24min 10sec
43 Stephen Beech RT 23 V Male 22min 55sec
44 Andrew Smith VC Glasgow South V Male 28min 45sec
45 steven maclean Ayr Roads CC V Male 25min 12sec
46 Scott Maclean Pro Vision Scotland V Male 22min 34sec
47 STEPHEN WATTERS Fullerton wheelers V Male 24min 13sec
48 Rory Porteous RC Cumbernauld & Kilsyth S Male 23min 21sec
49 Brian McGhee RC Cumbernauld and Kilsyth V Male 23min 11sec
50 Gordon MacRae Pro Vision Scotland J Male 23min 41sec
51 william mc farlane Dooleys V Male 22min 24sec
52 Joanne Byrne Glasgow United V Male 21min 55sec
53 RICHARD MACPHERSON Glasgow United cc V Male 23min 05sec
54 Michael Ferguson Johnstone Wheelers V Male 24min 03sec
55 Greig Mushet Paisley Velo S Male 25min 14sec
56 Stephen Donaldson Fullarton Wheelers V Male 25min 58sec
57 catherine logan Fullarton wheelers W Female 24min 21sec
58 john johnstone icarus racing V Male 22min 23sec
59 Billy Brierley St christopher's CC V Male 26min 30sec
60 JAMES TRUSWELL vc glasgow south V Male 23min 58sec
61 Alan Mooney Pro-Am RC V Male 25min 06sec
62 Colin Meikle St Christophers V Male 23min 45sec
63 mark carroll St Christopher's CC V Male 22min 11sec
64 michaela baird Loudoun RC V Male 21min 31sec
65 Gordon Dick lomond roads V Male 22min 51sec
66 GEORGE DONNELLY Johnstone Wheelers V Male 24min 30sec
67 Kenneth Armstrong Carrick Cyling S Male 20min 21sec
68 Jody Gerrard Ayr Roads S Male 22min 19sec
69 jim mondeo Loudoun Road Club V Male 25min 00sec
70 Natalie Hunter Fullarton wheelers W Female 28min 00sec
71 Stuart Whitelaw Fruin Road Club V Male 22min 06sec
72 Alan Rutherford St Christopher's CC V Male 24min 54sec
73 Iain McKay Fruin road club V Male 24min 43sec
74 Sadiq Mir West Lothian Clarion S Male 22min 00sec
75 Ronnie Todd Loudoun Road Club V Male 21min 20sec
76 David Scott St Christophers V Male 29min 34sec
77 Lindsay Foster Hitchin Nomads CC V Male 27min 02sec
78 Gary Scott Glasgow ivy cc S Male 26min 04sec
79 Scott Glasgow Glasgow Nightingale CC V Male 22min 38sec
80 JAMES SKINNER` SVTTA V Male 25min 35sec
81 Robert Clements Law Wheelers V Male 27min 06sec
82 William Bonar Velo Club Vitesse S Male 25min 00sec
83 Craig Allison Ayr roads cc S Male 23min 30sec
84 joe shaw Falkirk V Male 22min 30sec
85 William Munro glasgow wheelers V Male 23min 27sec
86 Michael Allen Fullarton wheelers V Male 23min 52sec
87 Gillian Brennan ProAm RC S Male 22min 29sec
88 Allan Duncan Fullarton Wheelers V Male 22min 14sec
89 scott mckendrick FWCC V Male 24min 03sec
90 Stewart Beck Velo Club Vitesse V Male 24min 30sec
91 Sean Barron Fullarton Wheelers S Male 23min 18sec
92 Brian Cameron Lomond Roads V Male 22min 56sec
93 Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion V Male 25min 0sec
94 Robert Armour Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth V Male 25min 00sec
95 James MacDonald West Lothian Clarion V Male 24min 30sec
96 Dylan Hughes Spokes racing team J Male 20min 48sec
97 Colin Sinclair Royal Albert CC V Male 23min 40sec
98 Nicholas McCue West Lothian Clarion S Male 21min 57sec
99 Sandy Wilson VC Glasgow South V Male 25min 0sec
100 Andrew McKinlay Velo Club Vitesse V Male 24min 24sec
101 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers V Male 21min 32sec
102 Ken Tree Deeside Thistle V Male 27min 10sec
103 james tree Dooleys S Male 21min 39sec
104 Ian Barton VC Glasgow South V Male 24min 45sec
105 sean quinn law wheelers V Male 21min 48sec
106 frank anderson svtta V Male 22min 26sec
107 JIM BARR VC Glasgow South V Male 25min 28sec
108 hyland hamilton Glasgow Couriers cc V Male 22min 30sec
109 I Archibald Johnstone Wheelers V Male 21min 46sec
110 David Morrison VC Glasgow South V Male 23min 45sec
111 Michael Curran Ayr Roads CC V Male 21min 49sec
112 Innes Johnston Glasgow Cycle Team J Male 21min 30sec
113 ANNE MCGOWAN pedal power rt V Male 23min 11sec
114 David Penman Glasgow Cycle Team J Female 27min 54sec
115 Callum shackley glasgow Cycle Team J Male 22min 08sec
116 edward shackley glasgow ivy cc V Male 24min 05sec
117 douglas watson Icarus Racing V Male 20min 53sec
118 Martin Ewart Mcneely Royal Albert CC S Male 23min 26sec
119 Craig Gilmour Falkirk Bike Club V Male 23min 6sec
120 Graeme Wyllie Ayrodynamic Tri S Male 26min 0sec


TOTAL OF 120 ENTRIES.

Made up of 120 entries completed, 0 entries waiting for payment, and 0 entries being reviewed by site admin.

<--- Back to main events page