>>Fullarton Wheelers - Open Events

FWCC Ice Breaker ON 19/02/2017 at 09:00

Name Club Cat Gender   PB
1 Alex McAllister Ayr Roads CC V Male 21min 49sec
  Robert Kelly Ayr roads cc V Male 22min 25sec
2 Lorna Sloan FWCC W Female 27min 04sec
  Catherine Logan Fullarton Wheelers W Female 24min 26sec
3 Alastair McGibbon Ayr Roads CC S Male 22min 10sec
  Edward Clifton Ayr Roads CC S Male 21min 30sec
4 Mr Alexander G Young AYRODYNAMIC TRI club V Male 25min 00sec
  David Auchie Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club V Male 24min 40sec
5 Michael Curran Ayr Roads CC V Male 21min 49sec
  Scott Maclean Pro Vision Cycle Clothing V Male 22min 34sec
6 Toni McIntosh Ayr Roads W Female 23min 13sec
  Janet ERSKINE Ayr W Female 24min 32sec
7 Frazer Bell Walkers CC S Male 23min 21sec
  Davie ROBB Walkers Cycling Club V Male 25min 33sec
8 Jody Gerrard Ayr roads S Male 22min 19sec
  Harry Brawley Ayr Roads CC V Male 23min 57sec
9 Darren Kean FWCC S Male 20min 52sec
  Gordon Stead Fullarton wheelers V Male 21min 36sec
10 Mark Skilling Carrick CC V Male 20min 57sec
  Michael Robb Carrick CC S Male 21min 01sec
11 Fiona Wallace Walkers Cycling Club W Female 33min 32sec
  Martin Kuhn Walkers CC V Male 26min 00sec
12 Lindsay McGarvie Walkers Cycling V Male 27min 0sec
  Harry McGarvie Walkers cycling club J Male 26min 10sec
13 IAN ANDERSON Walkers CC V Male 22min 12sec
  David Baird WCC V Male 21min 31sec
14 Fiona Walker Walkers Cycling Club W Female 29min 50sec
  Rebecca Murdoch Walkers Cycling Club W Female 0min 0sec
15 David Fulton Carrick Cycling Club V Male 25min 0sec
  Adam Stevens Carrick Cycling Club S Male 24min 0sec
16 Duncan Macarthur Ayr Roads CC V Male 23min 37sec
  Thomas Gooding-Hill Ayr Roads CC V Male 23min 08sec
17 SIMON PORTER Walkers CC V Male 26min 10sec
  Alan Gaskin Walkers Cycling Club V Male 26min 20sec
18 Jonny May Edinburgh RC V Male 22min 31sec
  Sonya Drummond Dundee Thistle W Female 25min 09sec
19 Jason Fogarty Edinburgh RC S Male 22min 09sec
  Nick McCue West Lothian Clarion S Male 21min 57sec
20 RICHARD MACPHERSON Glasgow United cc V Male 23min 45sec
  John Mccrory Glasgow Utd V Male 21min 55sec
21 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle V Male 20min 49sec
  brian sproul dundee thistle V Male 22min 13sec
22 Ian Barton VC Glasgow South V Male 24min 42sec
  Jim Barr VC Glasgow South V Male 25min 28sec
23 Calum MacDonald Ayr Roads CC S Male 22min 14sec
  Graham MacLeod AYR ROADS CYCLE CLUB V Male 23min 00sec
24 Paul McLafferty Dooleys RT S Male 21min 08sec
  Aidan Quinn Dooleys RT S Male 22min 30sec
25 Carole Dick Stirling Bike Club W Female 26min 38sec
  Lynne Kelly Stirling Bike Club W Female 31min 06sec
26 Stephen Malaney Glasgow Couriers CC V Male 22min 58sec
  Hyland Hamilton Glasgow Couriers CC V Male 21min 51sec
27 Matthias Schwannauer ERC V Male 45min 35sec
  Andrew Gumley JWCC V Male 26min 00sec
28 Clare Scott Loudoun Road Club S Male 21min 39sec
  Marc Anderson Loudoun road club S Male 21min 23sec
29 Peter Forsythe Walkers CC V Male 26min 40sec
  Stuart McLean Walkers Cycling Club V Male 26min 49sec
30 Graeme Wyllie Ayrodynamic Tri Club V Male 27min 0sec
  Alan Hiddleston Ayrodynamic S Male 28min 00sec
31 Daniel Blair Glasgow Ivy CC S Male 25min 30sec
  James Armstrong Glasgow Ivy CC S Male 25min 39sec
32 Sean Botha Glasgow Ivy CC S Male 24min 46sec
  Michael Burke Glasgow Ivy CC S Male 23min 20sec
33 Colin Reilly Ayrodynamic S Male 23min 10sec
  Alastair Stewart Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club S Male 23min 58sec
34 David Morrison VC Glasgow South V Male 23min 45sec
  Karl Farmer VC Glasgow South S Male 22min 17sec
35 Scott Knox Ayr Roads CC V Male 23min 58sec
  Bobby McGhee Ayr Roads CC V Male 25min 15sec
36 Stuart Grady GJS Cruise Racing V Male 21min 57sec
  James Mcpake GJS Cruise Racing V Male 21min 07sec
37 Peter Beukelman Fullarton Wheelers V Male 25min 04sec
  Alan Mccall Fullerton wheelers V Male 24min 36sec
38 Brian Nicol Velc club Vitesse V Male 22min 09sec
  Jennifer Nicol Velo club Vitesse W Female 28min 32sec
39 alan macintyre Coatbridge Clarion V Male 23min 23sec
  Martin Gordon Coatbridge Clarion S Male 26min 11sec
40 Alan Linstead Glasgow Couriers V Male 26min 00sec
  Kenneth Malaney Glasgow couriers S Male 25min 00sec
41 DARREN RIDOUT Walkers Cycling Club S Male 26min 05sec
  Laura McFarlane Walkers CC W Female 29min 00sec
42 Martin Smith St Christophers CC S Male 24min 19sec
  Derek Gibb St christophers S Male 24min 48sec
43 Gary Bratt Fruin Road Club V Male 22min 14sec
  Stuart Whitelaw Fruin Road Club V Male 22min 06sec
44 scott gourlay Fullerton Wheelers S Male 26min 30sec
  Gavin Kelly Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club V Male 25min 49sec
45 Allan Ross Fruin Road Club V Male 22min 45sec
  Iain Mckay Fruin road club V Male 24min 04sec
46 Pamela Craig RCCK W Female 24min 50sec
  Rory Porteous RCCK S Male 24min 49sec
47 Thomas Turner Ayrodynamic Tri club S Male 26min 00sec
  Marc Auchie Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club S Male 25min 0sec
48 Kyle Johnston Provision Clothing Racing Team S Male 21min 19sec
  Jason Roberts Pro Vision Cycling V Male 23min 20sec
49 Douglas McArthur Glenmarnock Wheelers S Male 25min 10sec
  Awaiting Details for this team member    
50 Stewart Mckinstray Ayrodynamic S Male 30min 30sec
  Murray Wilson Aerodynamic S Male 30min 2sec
51 David Griffiths Pro Vision S Male 20min 7sec
  John Archibald Pro Vision Scotland S Male 19min 59sec
52 alan graham St Christophers V Male 24min 59sec
  Colin Meikle St Christophers V Male 23min 45sec
53 Alasdair Macmillan MRCC V Male 24min 26sec
  james park MRCC S Male 24min 57sec
54 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers V Male 21min 32sec
  Chris Blakely Fullarton wheelers V Male 23min 18sec
55 Fiona Davidson FWCC W Female 27min 1sec
  Zoe Watters Fullarton Wheelers J Female 29min 35sec
56 David Dymock Glasgow Green CC V Male 25min 23sec
  Tony Drummond Glasgow Green Cycle Club V Male 25min 27sec
57 Sandy Wilson VC Glasgow South S Male 25min 00sec
  Phil Thomson VC Glasgow South V Male 25min 00sec
58 Graham Smith Law Wheelers V Male 21min 33sec
  iain brownlie Law Wheelers V Male 23min 59sec
59 steven maclean Ayr Roads V Male 25min 12sec
  Michael McClelland Ayr Roads CC V Male 25min 47sec
60 scott mckendrick Fwcc V Male 24min 03sec
  Awaiting Details for this team member    


TOTAL OF 60 ENTRIES.

Made up of 60 entries completed, 0 entries waiting for payment, and 0 entries being reviewed by site admin.

<--- Back to main events page