>>Fullarton Wheelers - Open Events

FWCC Marymass ON 21/08/2016 at 09:00

Name Club Cat Gender   PB
1 Graham Smith Law Wheelers V Male 23min 06sec
2 David Robinson North Argyll CC V Male 22min 29sec
3 HARRY BRAWLEY AYR ROADS CC V Male 23min 57sec
4 colin davis veloclub vitesse V Male 27min 16sec
5 Brian Nicol FWCC V Male 22min 06sec
6 Jennifer Nicol Fullarton Wheelers W Female 28min 32sec
7 Brian McGhee RC Cumbernauld and Kilsyth V Male 23min 12sec
8 David Mitchell Kilmaurs V Male 24min 03sec
9 catherine logan Fullarton Wheelers W Female 23min 35sec
10 Michael Allen Fullarton Wheelers V Male 23min 59sec
11 Darren Kean FWCC S Male 21min 02sec
12 Jim Seenan FWCC V Male 24min 52sec
13 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers V Male 21min 32sec
14 Glenn Marland Dumfries CC V Male 24min 43sec
15 Frazer Bell Walkers CC S Male 23min 21sec
16 Steven Grier Loudoun RC V Male 23min 50sec
17 GRANT ANDERSON Glasgow Green CC V Male 24min 30sec
18 Mike Seffers Moray Firth CC V Male 23min 54sec
19 Stewart Beck Velo Club Vitesse V Male 27min 18sec
20 Cameron Scade Dumfries CC S Male 22min 18sec
21 david wards West Lothian Clarion V Male 21min 37sec
22 a j mccall Fullarton wheelers V Male 24min 36sec
23 James MacDonald West Lothian Clarion V Male 24min 30sec
24 Derek Skinner Fullarton Wheelers V Male 23min 14sec
25 JOESPH hands Velo club vitesse S Male 27min 00sec
26 Tam Gordon Glasgow Road Club V Male 19min 44sec
27 Paul Keoghan Royal Albert CC V Male 22min 41sec
28 Laura Cluxton (TANDEM) Rock and Road Cycles W Female 23min 57sec
29 Iain Fisher Ayr Roads Cycle club J Male 28min 16sec
30 Jon Clarke GTR V Male 21min 39sec
31 john johnstone icarus racing V Male 22min 23sec
32 Kevin Brown ARCC S Male 21min 43sec
33 scott mckendrick velo club Vitesse V Male 24min 45sec
34 Janette Hazlett Glasgow Ivy CC W Female 31min 30sec
35 Iain Duguid Bicycleworks.co.uk V Male 21min 13sec
36 Ian Anderson Walkers CC V Male 22min 12sec
37 Michael Curran Ayr Roads CC S Male 21min 49sec
38 william mc farlane Dooley's RT V Male 21min 29sec
39 Craig Gordon Allison Ayr roads cc S Male 23min 33sec
40 Toni McIntosh Ayr Roads W Female 23min 13sec
41 Fiona Walker Walkers CC W Female 28min 13sec
42 ROBERT SHENNAN JOHNSTONE WHEELERS V Male 26min 14sec
43 David Baird Walkers V Male 21min 31sec
44 Alan Jardine V C Glasgow South V Male 24min 59sec
45 Murray Doyle Bute Wheelers V Male 24min 39sec
46 alexander mcphee dooleys rt V Male 24min 45sec
47 Scott McIntosh Glasgow road club V Male 24min 57sec
48 steven armour loudoun road club V Male 25min 00sec
49 Ian Barton VC Glasgow South V Male 25min 02sec
50 Scott Maclean Ayr Roads CC V Male 24min 10sec
51 Sonya McCallum Dundee Thistle W Female 25min 09sec
52 Jonny May Edinburgh RC V Male 22min 32sec
53 Gordon Mclarnon Fullarton Wheelers S Male 24min 39sec
54 stuart grady GJS Cruise Racing V Male 21min 57sec
55 hyland hamilton Glasgow couriers cc V Male 21min 51sec
56 James Cusick Dooleys V Male 20min 45sec
57 Martin Shields Walkers CC V Male 24min 25sec
58 Richard Montague Johnstone Wheelers CC S Male 21min 09sec
59 Lynsey Curran Dooleys W Female 22min 23sec
60 Vince Wells GGCC S Male 24min 13sec
61 Chris Smart GTR S Male 20min 02sec
62 Lindsay Foster Ayrodynamic Triathlon club V Male 25min 00sec
63 Sean Barron Fullarton Wheelers S Male 23min 18sec
64 Nicholas McCue West Lothian Clarion S Male 23min 11sec
65 Allan Duncan Fullarton Wheelers V Male 22min 15sec
66 Brian Fishpool Cairngorm C C V Male 22min 22sec
67 Paul Robinson Loudoun road club S Male 25min 00sec
68 Ian Thomson Royal Albert CC V Male 22min 24sec
69 Marc Anderson Loudoun road club S Male 21min 23sec
70 Ronnie Todd Loudoun Road Club V Male 21min 18sec
71 James Ryland Fullarton Wheelers V Male 22min 02sec
72 Scott Hancock Musselburgh RCC S Male 23min 36sec
73 Stephen Malaney Glasgow Couriers CC V Male 22min 58sec
74 Lewis Duff Glasgow Couriers V Male 21min 20sec
75 mark ewing Falkirk bike club V Male 21min 15sec
76 Craig Gilmour Falkirk Bike Club V Male 23min 13sec
77 aileen Clyde FWCC W Female 24min 37sec
78 Ewen Macgillvray Sandy Wallace cycles S Male 21min 20sec
79 Alan Thomson Sandy Wallace Cycles S Male 20min 20sec
80 Rhuairidh Brown Glasgow Cycle Team J Male 25min 42sec
81 Graeme Brown Glasgow Cycle Team V Male 25min 12sec
82 Clare Scott Loudoun Road Club S Male 21min 39sec


TOTAL OF 82 ENTRIES.

Made up of 82 entries completed, 0 entries waiting for payment, and 0 entries being reviewed by site admin.

<--- Back to main events page